数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
Selected language     Chinese  ▼
  部分名称     
   详细搜索    

   
 

TRANSCEIVER 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : 'TRANSCEIVER' - 的资料共l: 5487 (1/10) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

Semtech Corporation
SX1231_10 Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS3170_11 DS3/E3 Single-Chip Transceiver Single-Chip Transceiver for DS3 and E3

Semtech Corporation
SX1233 High Bit Rate Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

AMI SEMICONDUCTOR
AMIS-30660 High Speed CAN Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9805G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-9380FWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

NXP Semiconductors
UAA3522HL Low power dual-band GSM transceiver with an image rejecting front-end

STMicroelectronics
M54HC245_04 RAD-HARD OCTAL BUS TRANSCEIVER WITH 3 STATE OUTPUTS (NON INVERTED)

KEC(Korea Electronics)
KF448AS SPECIFICATIONS FOR SAW FILTER(BAND PASS FILTERS FOR THE RECEIVING RF CIRCUITS OF TRANSCEIVER)

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-8025C-FBG 1~2.5Gbps 850nm SFF 2×5 Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-37200W-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

NXP Semiconductors
TZA3005 SDH/SONET STM1/OC3 and STM4/OC12 transceiver

ATMEL Corporation
AT86RF212_10 single-chip RF transceiver provides a complete radio interface

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LC-1250A2F1 RoHS Compliant 2x5 Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet

rfsolutions.ltd
DS379-1 audio transceiver with auto-connect modes and command interface

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7920WG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

National Semiconductor
74FR245 Octal Bidirectional Transceiver with TRI-STATE Outputs

NXP Semiconductors
FB2040A 8-bit Futurebus transceiver

Fairchild Semiconductor
74F2645 Octal Bus Transceiver with 25Ω Series Resistors in the Outputs

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


连接网址 :

ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl