数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
Selected language     Chinese  ▼
  部分名称     
   详细搜索    

   
 

TRANSCEIVER 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : 'TRANSCEIVER' - 的资料共l: 5487 (1/10) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

Semtech Corporation
SX1231_10 Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS3170_11 DS3/E3 Single-Chip Transceiver Single-Chip Transceiver for DS3 and E3

Semtech Corporation
SX1233 High Bit Rate Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
BTR-7640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTL4C1QM1C 10km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-8380G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Sharp Electrionic Compo...
GP2W0001YP IrDA Data Sheet 115 kbps Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1523P1WTL OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Motorola, Inc
MC33989 System Basis Chip With High Speed CAN Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-5720WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23809-F7-T10 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fibre Channel 266 MBd 1x9 Transceiver with ST Connector

Cirrus Logic
CS8130_05 Multi-Standard Infrared Transceiver

Texas Instruments
SN74AVCA164245_07 16-BIT DUAL-SUPPLY BUS TRANSCEIVER WITH CONFIGURABLE VOLTAGE TRANSLATION AND 3-STATE OUTPUTS

STMicroelectronics
ST3237E_06 ± 15KV ESD-protected, 1μA, 3 to 5.5V, 250Kbps RS-232 Transceiver with stand-by

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-57J7APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 6.144/7.3728 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver

Texas Instruments
SN74LVTR245PWR 33-V ABT OCTAL TRANSCEIVER WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS

Cypress Semiconductor
CY7C924ADX_07 200 MBaud HOTLink® Transceiver

Toshiba Semiconductor
TC74VCX16245FT LOW VOLTAGE 16-BIT BUS TRANSCEIVER WITH 3.6V TOLERANT INPUTS AND OUTPUTS

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPL-34-GB-BX-CNA SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


连接网址 :

ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl