数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
Selected language     Chinese  ▼
  部分名称     
   详细搜索    

   
 

CONNECTORS 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : 'Connectors' - 的资料共l: 36 (1/2) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

Molex Electronics Ltd.
79527-5001 SFP Cage Assemblies Multi-Port Stacked with SlimStack™ Connectors
54809 0.30 and 0.50mm Pitch Ultra-low Profile SMT FFC/FPC Connectors
121201 Brad® mPm® DIN Valve Connectors New Generation
502570-0893 micro SD Card Connectors Push-Push, with Anti Card Fly-Out & Anti-Sticking Features
86024-3000 LC Connectors and Adapters
98681-1001 MOST Receptacle Housing with Connectors and Cable Cover
46556-2345 1.27mm (.050”) Pitch SEARAY*Slim 4-Row Connectors
48212-0100 DDR / DDR 2 SODIMM Connectors
84700-0001 RJ-45 Field Wireable Ethernet Connectors
502381-0000 CLIK-Mate SMT WTB Connectors
86066-0000 SC Duplex Connectors & Adapters
106024-3500 LC Connectors and Adapter
75310-0001 0.80mm (.031”) Pitch SFP Stacked Multi-Port Connectors
86053-0000 FC Connectors & Adapters
502430-2010 SlimStack SMT Board-to-Board Connectors, with Ultra-Narrow
47219-0001 microSD Memory Card Connectors
87615 PowerPlusTM (SSI) Expandable Power & Signal Connectors
86002-3000 MT-RJ Connectors and Adapters
191640013 PERMA-SEAL NIAC BUTT CONNECTORS
75800-0001 0.75mm (.030”) Pitch AMC.0 B+ 170-Circuit Connectors

  1 2


连接网址 :

ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl