数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
Selected language     Chinese  ▼
  部分名称     
   详细搜索    

   
 

PRINTING ASSEMBLY 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : 'PRINTING ASSEMBLY ' - 的资料共l: 6154 (1/10) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

Molex Electronics Ltd.
5010130820 PowerCat 5e Modular Jack Adapter Assembly, Vertical, with Shutter, 8/8, for Internet Printing, with Cover
5010130800 PowerCat 5e Modular Jack Adapter Assembly, Vertical, with Shutter, 8/8, for LAN Printing, with Cover

List of Unclassifed Man...
240128-06 240 x 128 Dot Graphic LCD Assembly With T6963C Toshiba Graphic LCD Controller EL Panel & LED Backlight Assembly
16215 16 Character by 2 Line Alphanumeric LCD Assembly With COG Controller No internal backlight assembly

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE36676-18 50 GHz FLEXIBLE CABLE ASSEMBLY 50 GHz FLEXIBLE CABLE ASSEMBLY

DB Lectro Inc
20215 20 Character by 2 Line Alphanumeric LCD Assembly With COG Controller No internal backlight assembly, must be external

List of Unclassifed Man...
320240-C57 320 x 240 Dot CSTN Color Graphic LCD Assembly With Row and Column Drivers CCFL Lit Backlight Assembly

Tyco Electronics
58524-2 PRO-CRIMPER III Hand Crimping Tool Assembly 58524- 1 with Die Assembly 58524- 2

Pomona Electronics
6253 50 Ohm Cable Assembly With 50 Ohm Cable Assembly With

Tyco Electronics
C-1546110 TERMINAL BLOCK HEADER ASSEMBLY, 90DEGREE, OPEN ENDS, STACKING 5.08mm PITCH

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0358431221 PT Bulb Socket, Sealed, Single Housing Assembly, Type C, Black
0014562226 2.54mm (.100") Pitch SL™ Insulation Displacement Connector Assembly, Female, Single Row, Version G, Positive Lock, Wire Size 28, 0.38μm (15μ") Gold (Au)
0014444917 2.54mm (.100") Pitch SL™ Insulation Displacement Connector Assembly, Male, Single Row, Version D, Back Ribs, for Wire Size 28, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au), 17 Circuits
0885233300 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0358421301 PT Bulb Socket, Sealed, Double Housing Assembly, Type A, Black
0014600158 2.54mm (.100") Pitch SL™ Insulation Displacement Connector Assembly, Female, Single Row, Version D, Back Ribs, Wire Size 24, 3.81μm (150μ") Tin/Lead (SnPb)

Samtec, Inc
TMM-104-01-G-D-SM 2MM TERMINAL STRIP ASSEMBLY

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885276503 SC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0358422301 PT Bulb Socket, Sealed, Double Housing Assembly, Type A, Black

Glenair, Inc.
759-840-32-36-181_10 Conduit Assembly

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


连接网址 :

ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl