数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
  Chinese  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM

X  



1550 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : '1550' - 的资料共l: 663 (1/34) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

California Eastern Labs
NX7527BF-AA NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (120 mW MIN)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9610LVWG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SMVideo Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
BTRS-5640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-9380FG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
GBB-7420G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-93100G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3780WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-3602MG_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-FiberMM Transceiver
SPS-9380FWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-72120G 5V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
TRSL-7380CG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2380WG_15 1550 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-7640G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-3620G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9740RG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
FL-5340 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
SPS-53200WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9620WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-9605G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-FiberWDM Transceiver
SPS-93100MWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >


1 2 3 4 5 NEXT >


链接网址 :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM
ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn