数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
  Chinese  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM

X  



MQW 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : 'MQW' - 的资料共l: 161 (1/9) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-131451S 1310nm InGaAsP strained MQW for FP-LD 1.5mm ball lens TO CAN

NEC
NX5306 NEC 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5500-1625 1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE

Vishay Siliconix
VSMB2948SL High Speed Infrared Emitting Diodes, 940 nm, GaAlAs, MQW

NEC
NDL7514P InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1310nm OTDR APPLICATION

California Eastern Labs
NX5302SE NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATIONS
NX8312UD NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB TOSA FOR SHORT HAUL 2.5 Gb/s APPLICATION

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-3540 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE

Vishay Siliconix
VSMB14940 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diodes, 940 nm, GaAlAs, MQW

California Eastern Labs
NX7304BG-CC 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATIONS

OSA Opto Light GmbH
15022XL-1060 High Speed MQW IR-Chip

California Eastern Labs
NDL7408P_00 1310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-249414 1490nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB LD for 1.25G TO CAN

OKI electronic componet...
OL3392L 1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5300S-1490 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL

Renesas Technology Corp
NX7663JB-BC_15 LASER DIODE InGaAsP MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1 625 nm OTDR APPLICATION

California Eastern Labs
NX5311 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 1.25 Gb/s AND FTTH PON APPLICATIONS

Vishay Siliconix
VSMB2943RGX01 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diodes, 940 nm, GaAlAs, MQW

California Eastern Labs
NX7528 NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN DIP PACKAGE
NX7528BF-AA NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (60 mW MIN)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 NEXT


1 2 3 4 5 NEXT >


链接网址 :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM
ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn