数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
  Chinese  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM

X  



PINS 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : 'PINS' - 的资料共l: 941 (1/48) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0306-0-19-15-16-27-10-0 Datasheet pdf image PIN RECEPTACLES for .022” - .034” diameter pins and .025” square pins
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0672652201 Datasheet pdf image Universal Serial Bus (USB), Shielded I/O, Type B Receptacle, Vertical, with Kinked Pins and Grounding Pins, 4 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au) Plating, Color BlackLead Free,
0876962001 Datasheet pdf image 6.35mm (.250") Pitch Power, 2.54mm (.100") Pitch Signal, EXTreme PowerPlus™ Pa-S Header, Through Hole, Right Angle, with Beveled Metal Pins, Short Contacts, 32Circuits, Power Alpha 8, Signal 24, Recessed Signal Pins A5, A6, B5, B6, C5, B6, D5,
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0305-2-15-80-47-80-10-0 Datasheet pdf image PIN RECEPTACLES for .025” - .037” diameter pins and .025” square pins
0281-3-17-15-06-27-02-0 Datasheet pdf image WRAPOST RECEPTACLES for .022” - .032” diameter pins (#06 contact) and .022” - .034” diameter pins (#16 contact)
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747680210 Datasheet pdf image QSFP 1x3 Ganged Cage Assembly with Elastomer Gasket, Open Top, No Rear Pins Press-Fit Pins
0901522104_17 Datasheet pdf image 2.54mm Pitch C-Grid III PC Board Connector, Dual Row, Right Angle, Straight PCB Pins Straight PCB Pins, 1.00μm Tin (Sn), 4 Circuits
Company Logo Img
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N484-2M24-6M12 Datasheet pdf image 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette, (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Male with Pins )
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
146N Datasheet pdf image PIN RECEPTACLES for .022” - .034” diameter pins and .025” square pins
0496-0-15-15-23-27-10-0 Datasheet pdf image PIN RECEPTACLES for .048” - .064” diameter pins (#13 contact) and .045” - .065” diameter pins (#23 contact)
0279-0-15-01-4727100 Datasheet pdf image PIN RECEPTACLES for .025” - .037” diameter pins and .025” square pins
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0901522104 Datasheet pdf image 2.54mm Pitch C-Grid III™ PC Board Connector, Dual Row, Right Angle, Straight PCB Pins Straight PCB Pins, 1.0μm (40μ") Tin (Sn), 4 Circuits
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
168N Datasheet pdf image WRAPOST RECEPTACLES for .022” - .032” diameter pins (#06 contact) and .022” - .034” diameter pins (#16 contact)
0293-0-15-15-16-27-10-0 Datasheet pdf image PIN RECEPTACLES for .022” - .034” diameter pins and .025” square pins
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747230004 Datasheet pdf image 1-by-5 SFP Ganged Cage, Elastomeric Gasket, Underbelly EMI Pins, Underbelly EMI Fingers, Press-fit Pins, with Tabs
Company Logo Img
ATMEL Corporation
AT89C51ID2_14 Datasheet pdf image Six 8-bit I/O Ports (64 pins or 68 Pins Versions)
Company Logo Img
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N482-2M24-6M12 Datasheet pdf image 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins )
Company Logo Img
Ledil, Inc.
C13600 Datasheet pdf image ~60° wide beam with 1.5 mm high location pins.
Company Logo Img
NEC
2SC4095 Datasheet pdf image MICROWAVE LOW NOISE AMPLIFIER NPN SILICON EPITAXIAL TRANSISTOR 4 PINS MINI MOLD
Company Logo Img
EPCOS
B43514 Datasheet pdf image Capacitors with 4 Snap-In Terminals and Solder Pins

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >


1 2 3 4 5 NEXT >


链接网址 :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM
ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn