数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
  Chinese  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM

X  



PORTS 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : 'PORTS' - 的资料共l: 1003 (1/51) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

Level One
GTL-2660 26-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch, 24 Ports SFP/4 Ports RJ45 Combo, 2 Ports SFP Plus 10-Gigabit Ethernet

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
EBOX532-100-FL_16 Supports 4 USB 2.0 ports and 2 COM ports

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5321MKPB SINGLE-CHIP L2+ MANAGED SWITCH WITH 24 10/100 PORTS + 2 GbE PORTS

Advantech Co., Ltd.
ARK-3381 Seven Serial Ports and 2 Printer Ports, Compact System

PHOENIX CONTACT
2832603 Ethernet switch, 4 TP RJ45 ports, 3 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), auto crossing function

List of Unclassifed Man...
TX28 Two 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports with IEEE1588 support, Two High-Speed USB 2.0 ports

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5324M_06 SINGLE-CHIP L2+ MANAGED SWITCH WITH 24 10/100 PORTS + 2 GbE PORTS

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
SBC84620 4 COM ports and 4 USB 2.0 ports

PHOENIX CONTACT
2832674 Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function

ON Semiconductor
7SB385 Bus Switch 3 Switch Connection Between 2 Ports 3  Switch Connection Between 2 Ports

PHOENIX CONTACT
2989132 Ethernet Lean Managed Switch with four 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps FX-ST multi-mode ports

Texas Instruments
TNETX3151 ThunderSWITCHE 12/3 ETHERNETE SWITCH WITH 12 10-MBIT/S PORTS AND 3 10-/100-MBIT/S PORTS

List of Unclassifed Man...
S3-24P Layer 3 Switch with 24 Ports PoE/12 Ports PoE+ and 10G Uplinks

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
SBC84621 4 COM ports and 4 USB 2.0 ports

Level One
FGP-2410 24 PoE-Plus Fast Ethernet ports and 2 Gigabit combo (RJ-45/SFP) ports IEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant to simplify deployment and installation

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
SBC86831 8 USB 2.0 ports and 2 IEEE 1394a ports

PHOENIX CONTACT
FL-SWITCH-SMCS-14TX Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with 14 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps FX-SC multi-mode ports
2891048 Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5348M SINGLE-CHIP L2+ MANAGED SWITCH WITH 48 10/100 PORTS + FOUR GbE PORTS

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
EP830 4 COM ports, 4 USB 2.0 and 2 IEEE 1394a ports

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >


1 2 3 4 5 NEXT >


链接网址 :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM
ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn