数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
  Chinese  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM

X  



ROHS 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : 'ROHS' - 的资料共l: 4662 (1/234) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-200A4HSR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver RoHS Compliant for ESCON, Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Panasonic Semiconductor
EET-HC2C102HA Long life with high capeacitance 2 and 3 pin versions available RoHS compliant PVC and RoHS compliant PETsleeve options

Ohmite Mfg. Co.
SINK-D RoHS Compliant

Surge Components
RGV rohs compliance

Vishay Siliconix
TEMD5010X01_08 Silicon PIN Photodiode, RoHS Compliant, Released for Lead (Pb)-free Reflow Soldering, AEC-Q101 Released

Optoway Technology Inc
BTR-7810G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE33232-36 N Male to N Male Precision Cable 36 Inch Length Using 150 Series Coax, RoHS

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-7780C-1590G_09 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FWLF1524P2YXX 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant CWDM SFP Transceiver

Leshan Radio Company
LMBT5401LT1G_11 High Voltage Transistor RoHS requirements.

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1521P1CL OC-48 IR-2/STM S-16.2 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Micross Components
MIMMD90A120DK 1200V 90A Rectifier Diode Module RoHS Compliant

STMicroelectronics
STEVAL-MKI134V1 RoHS compliant

Murata Manufacturing Co...
SV02C103BJZB1B01 RoHS Compliant

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE360-60 2.92mm Male to 2.92mm Male Test Cable 60 Inch Length Using PE-P160 Coax with HeatShrink, LF Solder, RoHS

OSRAM GmbH
BPX38_99 Lead (Pb) Free Product - RoHS Compliant

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE3C3115-12 N Male Right Angle to N Female Low Loss Test Cable 12 Inch Length Using PE-P300LL Coax, LF Solder, RoHS
PE35611-60 2.4mm Male to 2.4mm Male Precision Cable 60 Inch Length Using 095 Series Coax, RoHS
PE3C3428LF-72 SMB Plug to BNC Male Cable 72 Inch Length Using RG188 Coax, LF Solder, RoHS

International Rectifier
IRF6626TR1 RoHS compliant containing no lead or bromide

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >


1 2 3 4 5 NEXT >


链接网址 :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM
ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn