数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
  Chinese  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM

X  



UNCOOLED 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : 'UNCOOLED' - 的资料共l: 86 (1/5) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5500-1625_09 1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-5300_09 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5500S-1625 1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5300-1650_09 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
RLTG065AU Uncooled MQW Laser Module

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-645SDF-1M1B 1.55 um UNCOOLED DFB-LD MODULE WITH SINGLEMODE FIBER PIGTAIL (BIAS CIRCUIT INTEGRATED, DIGITAL APPLICATION)

OKI electronic componet...
OL5392L 1550nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber

Agere Systems
A371 A371-Type Analog Uncooled Isolated DFB FastLightLaser Module
D374 D374-Type Digital Uncooled 2.5 Gbits/s Laser Module

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
LSC3X00 14 Pin DIL Uncooled Laser Modules

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-3338AR Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD for CATV return path application

Bookham, Inc.
LU974C-R 980nm Pump Laser Module, Uncooled
MU7-915-01 7W/6W 9xxnm Uncooled Multimode Laser Diode Module

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-3540 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5300-1650 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5500 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5500S-1490 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-3100 1310 nm LASER DIODES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LASER DIODES
FL-3540 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-5500 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE

1 2 3 4 5 NEXT


1 2 3 4 5 NEXT


链接网址 :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM
ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn