数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
  Chinese  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM

X  



40GB 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : '40GB' - 的资料共l: 24 (1/2) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N28202MBK QSFP plus to QSFP plus 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable, 2M (6-ft)
N484-3M8L12S 40/100Gb Singlemode Fiber Breakout Cassette, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, (x3) 8-Fiber MTP/MPO (APC) to (x12) LC (UPC) Duplex 8.3/125, N484 Chassis
N482-3M8L12S-B 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Cassette with Built-In MTP Cables, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, (x3) 8-Fiber Singlemode MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex 8.3/125

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-79EIDZ QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4 x 10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N28203MBK QSFP plus to QSFP plus 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable, 3M (10-ft)
N48K-42M8L168SB 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Patch Panel, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, 42 MTP QSFP to 168 LC Duplex 8.3/125 Singlemode Ports, 2U
N482-3M8-LC12 40/100Gb Breakout Cassette, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO (Male with Pins) to (x12) LC Duplex, Type-B Polarity
N484-3M8-LC12 40/100Gb Breakout Cassette, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, (x3) 8-Fiber MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex, Type-B Polarity
N28205MBK QSFP plus to QSFP plus 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable, 5M (16-ft)
N4822M12LC12 40Gb to 10Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 12-Fiber MTP-MPO to (x12) LC
N482-6M12-6M12 40Gb Pass-Through Cassette - (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Female )
N482-2M12-LC12 40Gb to 10Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x12) LC
N48K-15M8L60-B 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Patch Panel, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, 15 MTP QSFP to 60 LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Ports, 1U
N484-12M12 40Gb Pass-Through Cassette - (x12) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Female )
N484-2M12-LC12 40Gb to 10Gb Breakout Cassette, (x2) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to ( x12 ) LC Duplex
N4822M246M12 100Gb-120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 24-Fiber MTP-MPO to (x6) 12-Fiber MTP-MPO
N48K-15M8L60S-B 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Patch Panel, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, 15 MTP QSFP to 60 LC Duplex 8.3/125 Singlemode Ports, 1U
N482-2M24-6M12 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins )
N28201MBK QSFP plus to QSFP plus 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable, 1M (3-ft.)
N484-2M24-6M12 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette, (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Male with Pins )

1 2 NEXT


1 2 NEXT


链接网址 :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM
ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn