数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
  Chinese  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM

X  



DIODE 数据表, Datasheet

Anshan Leadsun Electronics Co., Ltd(62)Dongguan City Niuhang Electronics Co.LTD(1)Guangdong Kexin Industrial Co.,Ltd(281)KEC(Korea Electronics)(723)Kersemi Electronic Co., Ltd.(6)Kingbright Corporation(87)Kingtronics International Company(5)KOA Speer Electronics, Inc.(2)KODENSHI KOREA CORP.(275)Kwang Myoung I.S. CO.,LTD(11)Kyocera Kinseki Corpotation(523)Leshan Radio Company(351)LIGITEK electronics co., ltd.(17)Linear Technology(54)Linkage Goston Electronics Co., LTD(1)Lite-On Technology Corporation(3)Littelfuse(100)LUMEX INC.(10)M.S. Kennedy Corporation(4)M/A-COM Technology Solutions, Inc.(360)MAKO SEMICONDUCTOR CO.,LIMITED(18)Marktech Corporate(67)Marl International Limited(1)Maxim Integrated Products(9)MDE Semiconductor, Inc.(7)Meder Electronic(35)Merrimac Industries, Inc.(1)MIC GROUP RECTIFIERS(17)Micrel Semiconductor(42)Micro Commercial Components(501)Micro Electronics(17)Microchip Technology(2)Micropac Industries(8)Microsemi Corporation(413)Micross Components(148)Mini-Circuits(3)Minilogic Device Corporation Limited(1)Mitel Networks Corporation(5)Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor(95)Mospec Semiconductor(3)Motorola, Inc(28)Murata Manufacturing Co., Ltd.(1)Naina Semiconductor ltd.(83)National Instruments Corporation(199)National Semiconductor (TI)(49)NEC(92)Nell Semiconductor Co., Ltd(76)New Japan Radio(9)New Jersey Semi-Conductor Products, Inc.(249)NIC-Components Corp.(3)NICHIA CORPORATION(66)Nihon Inter Electronics Corporation(585)Nippon Precision Circuits Inc(1)NTE Electronics(136)NXP Semiconductors(213)OKI electronic componets(12)Olitech Electronics Co.Ltd(7)ON Semiconductor(495)Opnext. Inc.(44)OPTEK Technologies(42)OptoSupply International(1)Optoway Technology Inc(44)OSRAM GmbH(61)Shanghai Leiditech Electronic Technology Co., Ltd(76)Shenzhen Luguang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd(120)Tyco Electronics(96)
更多
搜索说明 : 'DIODE' - 的资料共l: 12 (1/1) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

OKI electronic componet...
OL4121N-120 High-Power Laser Diode Butterfly Modules(1480 nm, 120 mW/140 mW)
OL3392L 1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber
OL6205N-1-A10 MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Dil Module (1625 nm +/-10 nm, 1 mW)
OL3492N 1310nm MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Coax Module with Single Mode Fiber
OL3300N-05 Surface Mount Laser Diode Modules (1310 nm, 0.5 mW)
OL5300N-03 Surface Mount Laser Diode Module (1550 nm, 0.3 mW)
LM91 Diode Input Digital Temperature Sensor with Two-Wire Interface
OL5200N-5 1.55 μm Laser Diode DIP Module
OL3300W 1310 nm/1 mW SMT Laser Diode Module with Single Mode Fiber
OL5392L 1550nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber
OD9601N + 3.3-V Photo Diode Preamp Modules
OL6201N-A10 MQW Laser Diode Cooled Dil Module (1625 nm +/-10 nm, 1 mW)

1


1


链接网址 :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM
ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn