数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
  Chinese  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM

X  



2.5 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : '2.5' - 的资料共l: 2304 (1/116) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
SW-489 GaAs SP3T 2.5 V High Power Switch DC - 2.5 GHz

STATEK CORPORATION
STD3LN62K3 N-channel 620 V, 2.5 Ω , 2.5 A SuperMESH3™ Power MOSFE DPAK, TO-220FP, TO-220, IPAK

Micrel Semiconductor
MIC5373 Triple 200mA μCap LDO in 2.5 x 2.5 Thin MLF

Analog Devices
AD5346 2.5 V to 5.5 V, Parallel Interface 2.5 V to 5.5 V, Parallel Interface

STMicroelectronics
STF3LN62K3 N-channel 620 V, 2.5 Ω , 2.5 A SuperMESH3™ Power MOSFET DPAK, TO-220FP, TO-220, IPAK

Silicon Laboratories
SI8220 0.5 AND 2.5 AMP ISODRIVERS WITH OPTO INPUT (2.5, 3.75, AND 5.0 KVRMS)

Tensility International...
CA-254CS-MM Cable, 4 conductor, 2.5 mm plug to 2.5 mm plug, with ring, 6 feet, shielded, 26 AWG

Agere Systems
TRCV012G5 TRCV012G5 (2.5 Gbits/s) and TRCV012G7 (2.5 Gbits/s and 2.7 Gbits/s) Limiting Amplifier, Clock Recovery, 1:16 Data Demultiplexer
TTRN012G5 TTRN012G5 (2.5 Gbits/s) and TTRN012G7 (2.5 Gbits/s and 2.7 Gbits/s) Clock Synthesizer, 16:1 Data Multiplexer

PHOENIX CONTACT
CF-500COV-RCT-2 Protective cover for crimping machine CF 500, for tube lugs 0.34 - 2.5 mm² (RCT 2.5)
SZ-SORTI-1 Screwdriver range, consisting of the small screwdrivers: SZS 0,4 x 2.5, SZS 0.6 x 2.5, SZS 0.6 x 3.5, SZG 0.6 x 3.5

Integrated Device Techn...
IDT72T1845_09 2.5 VOLT HIGH-SPEED TeraSync FIFO 18-BIT/9-BIT CONFIGURATIONS

Toshiba Semiconductor
TA48018F_06 1.8 V, 2 V, 2.5 V, 3 V, 3.3 V, 5 V Three-Terminal Low Dropout Voltage Regulator with Output Current of 1 A

Analog Devices
ADG3246_15 2.5 V/3.3 V, 10-Bit, 2-Port Level Translating, Bus Switch

ANADIGICS, Inc
AWS5532R 0.5 to 2.5 GHz 10 W SPDT Switch

Analog Devices
REF01CS-REEL7 Precision 2.5 V, 5.0 V, and 10.0 V Voltage References

NXP Semiconductors
TZA3014 2.5 Gbits/s postamplifier with level detector

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9920WG_08 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Lumberg
355099 RAST 2.5 connectors, pitch 2.5/5.0 mm

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9700G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >


1 2 3 4 5 NEXT >


链接网址 :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM
ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn