数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
  Chinese  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM

X  



KM 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : 'KM' - 的资料共l: 8 (1/1) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

PHOENIX CONTACT
2702437 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2702438 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2702439 SFP WDM module set with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2702440 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.
2702441 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.
2702442 SFP WDM module set with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.
2891767 SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 30 km.
2702397 SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 2 km.

1


1


链接网址 :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM
ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn