数据搜索系统,热门电子元器件搜索
  Chinese  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM

X  



NM 数据表, Datasheet

搜索说明 : 'NM' - 的资料共l: 205 (1/11) 页
制造商部件名浏览功能描述

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
MF443 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 155 Mbps PIN with Preamplifier

Vishay Siliconix
TSUS6402 Infrared Emitting Diode, 950 nm, GaAs
VSMG10850 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 850 nm, GaAlAs, DH
VSMS3700_09 Infrared Emitting Diode, 950 nm, GaAs

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-703SNZ 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR, mini-SFP+ (mSFP+) Transceiver

OKI electronic componet...
OL6205N-1-A10 MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Dil Module (1625 nm +/-10 nm, 1 mW)

Vishay Siliconix
CQY37N_08 Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 950 nm, GaAs
TSHG5210_09 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 850 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
VSMG2700 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 830 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
TSAL7200_09 High Power Infrared Emitting Diode, 940 nm, GaAlAs/GaAs
TSUS3400 Infrared Emitting Diode, 950 nm, GaAs
VSMY3850_1109 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 850 nm, Surface Emitter Technology

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-709SMZ 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR/SW, SFP+ Transceiver

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 RoHS6/6 compliant, 10GbE / FC SR / SW, 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 10 Gb/s XFP optical transceiver

Vishay Siliconix
TSFF6210 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 870 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
TSAL6200_08 High Power Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 940 nm, GaAlAs/GaAs
TSHG8200 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 830 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
TSMF1030 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 890 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
TSFF5210_09 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 870 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
TSMF1000_11 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 890 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >


1 2 3 4 5 NEXT >


链接网址 :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETCN.COM
ALLDATASHEET是否为您带来帮助?  [ DONATE ]  

关于 Alldatasheet    |   广告服务   |   联系我们   |   隐私政策   |   书签   |   链接交换   |   制造商名单
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn